GLOBAL NETWORK ADVERTISING AGENCIES: To view extra large images (2000px in size) please register with your official email id. x

2016 TITLE WINNERS

MARCUS HAUSSER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - GOLD (58 POINTS)


VINCENT DIXON PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - SILVER (45 POINTS)


JACKSON CARVALHO PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - BRONZE (32 POINTS)


MARSEL VAN OOSTEN PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - BRONZE (32 POINTS)


FABIO BARALDI ART DIRECTOR OF THE YEAR - GOLD (22 POINTS)


BRITE PRODUCTIONS USA PHOTO REP OF THE YEAR - GOLD (35 POINTS)


ZOOM PHOTO REP OF THE YEAR - SILVER (34 POINTS)


MARIANNE CAMPBELL ASSOCIATES PHOTO REP OF THE YEAR - BRONZE (25 POINTS)


WYATT-CLARKE AND JONES PHOTO REP OF THE YEAR - BRONZE (25 POINTS)


SURACHAI PUTHIKULANGKURA / ILLUSION CGI ARTIST / COMPANY OF THE YEAR - GOLD (125 POINTS)


PROFESSIONAL INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY TITLE WINNERS

MARCUS HAUSSER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - ADVERTISING - GOLD (54 POINTS)


VINCENT DIXON PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - ADVERTISING - SILVER (45 POINTS)


ANDY GLASS PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - ADVERTISING - BRONZE (25 POINTS)


RJ MUNA PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - ADVERTISING - BRONZE (25 POINTS)


JACKSON CARVALHO PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - ARCHITECTURE - GOLD (17 POINTS)


MARIO BASNER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - ARCHITECTURE - SILVER (13 POINTS)


ALAIN SCHROEDER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - EDITORIAL - GOLD (22 POINTS)


PETER SVOBODA PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - EDITORIAL - SILVER (12 POINTS)


MARCUS HAUSSER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - FINE ART - GOLD (22 POINTS)


THIERRY BORNIER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - FINE ART - SILVER (20 POINTS)


JACKSON CARVALHO PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - FINE ART - BRONZE (19 POINTS)


ONNI WILJAMI KINNUNEN PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - NATURE - GOLD (20 POINTS)


THIERRY BORNIER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - NATURE - GOLD (20 POINTS)


FRANCO CAPPELLARI PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - NATURE - SILVER (15 POINTS)


ROIE GALITZ PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - NATURE - BRONZE (12 POINTS)


STEFAN BRENNER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - NATURE - BRONZE (12 POINTS)


DAVID OLIETE PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - PEOPLE - GOLD (20 POINTS)


DAVID HANDLEY PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - PEOPLE - SILVER (12 POINTS)


ONNI WILJAMI KINNUNEN PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - SPECIAL - GOLD (20 POINTS)


AMATEUR INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY TITLE WINNERS

KATELIN KINNEY PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - ADVERTISING - GOLD (15 POINTS)


GIULIO ZANNI PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - FINE ART - GOLD (17 POINTS)


PETR PEREPECHENKO PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - NATURE - GOLD (16 POINTS)


DANIEL HAEKER PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - PEOPLE - GOLD (12 POINTS)


KATELIN KINNEY PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - SPECIAL - GOLD (12 POINTS)


STUDENT INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY TITLE WINNERS

SALVATORE SAITTA PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - BOOK - GOLD (20 POINTS)


SALVATORE SAITTA PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR - FINE ART - GOLD (20 POINTS)


PROFESSIONAL WINNERS RANKING

Rank Name Points
1 Marcus Hausser 58
2 Vincent Dixon 45
3 Jackson Carvalho 32
3 Marsel Van Oosten 32
5 Luciano Koenig Dupont 27
6 RJ Muna 27
7 Andy Glass 25
7 Thierry Bornier 25
9 Alain Schroeder 22
9 Onni Wiljami Kinnunen 22
9 Teo Chai Guan 22
12 Jonathan Knowles 21
13 David Oliete 20
13 Kristian Aorta Marco Aorta 20
15 Stefan Brenner 19
16 Stan Musilek 18
16 Tomas Muller 18
18 Bene Tan 17
18 Simon and Kim 17
18 Weston Fuller 17
21 Jacky Wong 16
22 Franco Cappellari 15
22 Joe Lam 15
22 Liz Bretz 15
22 Terence Du Fresne 15
26 Lisa Saad 14
26 Morten Rygaard 14
26 Peter Svoboda 14
26 Troy Goodall 14
30 Charlie Surbey 13
31 Adrian Steirn 12
31 David Handley 12
31 Jim Erickson 12
31 Patty Carroll 12
31 Roie Galitz 12
36 Haseo Hasegawa 11
36 Keith Ladzinski 11
36 Mario Basner 11
39 Alicia Rius 10
39 Chris Jordan 10
39 Christophe Martin 10
39 Claudio Napolitano 10
39 Elena Vizerskaya 10
39 Fabrizio Cestari 10
39 Jeffrey Milstein 10
39 Lori Cicchini 10
39 Marco Grassi 10
39 Maroesjka Lavigne 10
39 Martina Nemcekova 10
39 Oksana Moroziuk 10
39 Paul Gawman 10
39 Paul Hoelen 10
39 Paul Winter 10
39 Pedro Jarque 10
39 Ray Massey 10
39 Robert Earp 10
39 Seb Michel 10
39 Shinya Itahana 10
39 Stuart Fisher 10
39 Wing Chan 10

AMATEUR WINNERS RANKING

Rank Name Points
1 Petr Perepechenko 18
2 Giulio Zanni 17
2 Katelin Kinney 17
4 Daniel Haeker 12
4 Kareem Negm 12
6 Mahesh Gharat 11

STUDENT WINNERS RANKING

Rank Name Points
1 Salvatore Saitta 20
2 Robert Kiss 10
2 William Ye 10






Account Login


OR

Registration Form


OR
12 + 20 =

By entering the code you see in the box, you help us programs from using our services. This ensusres better performance of our services for you.
Agree, I have read and accepted the terms of use and agree to be bound by all of its terms.

By clicking '1 Agree' you agree and consent to One Eyeland Terms of Use and Privacy Policy, and receive required notices from One Eyeland electronically.

Login

Forgot Password

Mail Send Successfully


We have sent you a link to reset your password.

If you do not receive your Password within 5 minutes, please check your spam folder.

If its not in the spam folder please email us at info@oneeyeland.com and include your email address that you used to retrieve your password.

Email Activation

Your email has been activated successfully.

Member Registration

An E-mail from info@oneeyeland.com has been sent to you. In future you can login using that credentials.